120. Deutsche Meisterschaften im Eiskunstlaufen
Stuttgart / GER
21.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
Eissporthalle Stuttgart
Category
Segment
Meisterklasse Herren
Entries
Result
Short Program
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
JudgesScores (pdf)
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
JudgesScores (pdf)
Meisterklasse Damen
Entries
Result
Short Program
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Meisterklasse Paare
Entries
Result
Short Program
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Meisterklasse Eistanz
Entries
Result
Rhythm Dance
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Dance
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Junioren Paare
Entries
Result
Short Program
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Junioren Eistanz
Entries
Result
Rhythm Dance
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Dance
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Nachwuchs Paare
Entries
Result
Short Program
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Nachwuchs Eistanz
Entries
Result
Pattern Dance 1 (With Key Points)
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance 2 (With Key Points)
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Dance
Officials
Starting Order / Result Details
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
Date
Time
Category
Segment
22.12.2018
13:30:00
Nachwuchs Eistanz
Pattern Dance 1 (With Key Points)
13:45:00
Nachwuchs Eistanz
Pattern Dance 2 (With Key Points)
14:10:00
Junioren Eistanz
Rhythm Dance
15:20:00
Nachwuchs Paare
Short Program
15:32:00
Junioren Paare
Short Program
17:00:00
Meisterklasse Damen
Short Program
18:10:00
Meisterklasse Eistanz
Rhythm Dance
18:40:00
Meisterklasse Paare
Short Program
19:10:00
Meisterklasse Herren
Short Program
23.12.2018
11:30:00
Nachwuchs Eistanz
Free Dance
11:50:00
Junioren Eistanz
Free Dance
13:00:00
Nachwuchs Paare
Free Skating
13:12:30
Junioren Paare
Free Skating
14:30:00
Meisterklasse Damen
Free Skating
15:40:00
Meisterklasse Eistanz
Free Dance
16:10:00
Meisterklasse Paare
Free Skating
16:40:00
Meisterklasse Herren
Free Skating
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by ISUCalcFS
Last Update: 23.12.2018 16:35